More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 551

Flats for Sale in Durg District, Chhattisgarh - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durg District? Housing.com offers 551+ Flats & 153+ Houses/Villas. Search from 263+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Durg District. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 299+ Resale Projects and 276+ Owner Properties for sale in Durg District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durg District, Chhattisgarh - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹32.25 L
Risali, Bhilai
Residential Plot (6500 sq.ft)
₹45.44 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
Residential Plot (6500 sq.ft)
₹22.75 L
Patan, Durg
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Dhanora, Durg
Residential Plot (7000 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Jevra Sirsa, Durg
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Jamul, Bhilai
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Supela, Bhilai
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
...Read more
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹45.44 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/9
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Patan Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/4
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Vasha Sahu
7000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jevra Sirsa, Durg
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 km
Krishna Balram Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSAI BABA EYE HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmFriends Cafe- 0.1 kmMIRAL SUPER BAZAAR- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Supela for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 2 km
Updated
3w ago
C
Chawdaproperty
1/13
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
P Mohan
Owner
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/5
New Booking
₹31.57 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vichakshan Jain Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/10
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Restaurant ...+ More
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹20.97 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Durg District

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹15.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon C...+ More
Susanta Banerjee
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sarthak Greens
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Jyoti Eng. Med. Hr. Sec. School- 1.5 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Lukesh
12000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sikola Bhata, Durg
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 2.1 kmCAD M CAD B YOUNGE...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Manika Verma
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil Dhoke
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE