Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

2 BHK for sale in Durg District, Chhattisgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Durg District? Housing.com offers 50+ 2 BHK Flats & 60+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 301+ Resale Properties and 69+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Durg District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Durg District, Chhattisgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avinash Metropolis (996 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Ayyappa Nagar, Bhilai
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Sky Life (650 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Risali, Bhilai
Laxmi Town (1052 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Risali, Bhilai
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L
Kumhari, Bhilai
2 BHK Farm House (7000 sq.ft)
₹31.6 L
Risali, Bhilai
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Charoda
2 BHK Independent House (1425 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L
Kumhari NP Part, Bhilai
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Dhanora, Durg
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Amleshwar, Raipur
...Read more
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L - 62.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹77.46 L - 81.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 74.37 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹94.51 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹475.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Risali

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PARIDHI GROUP
1/8
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
PARIDHI GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹31.6 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
U
UDAYA REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jyoti VidyalayaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/10
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MS
Monu Sahu
1/19
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/28
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Govindra Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Harshika Patel
Owner
1/2
Resale
Aks Smart City
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.8 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmBajaj...+ More
Susanta Banerjee
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sarthak Greens
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Jyoti Eng. Med. Hr. Sec. School- 1.5 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Suraj
Owner
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmAl-Lazeez A Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSwag...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Somu Dewangan Bhilai Property
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Ved Prakash Chopra & Co.Sunder Vihar Phase - II
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 7.9 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 2 kmSu...+ More
ANKIT THAKUR
Owner
1/14
Resale
Rajat Homes
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE