Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Resale Houses in Durg District, Chhattisgarh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Ricky Sahani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kohka for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S M UMAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Vaishali Nagar for Rs. 41000000
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 2 kmFriends Cafe- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yashvant Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Chirag Hirwani
Owner
1/20
Resale
Maruti Infraa City
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.1 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmBajaj...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Kumar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunshine Multispeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Bhilai- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
User6561
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amleshwar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S S Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Priyadarsani Parisar West for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorious Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Smriti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.8 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Devendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Risali for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Renuka Kashyap
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Kaivalya Park
RERA
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Vichakshan Jain Vidyapeeth- 1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 3 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Lalit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sunder Nagar for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 2.4 kmFriends Cafe- 0.8 kmSurya Treasure Island...+ More
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 1 km...+ More
Viya
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Restaurant ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE