Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Resale properties in Risali Sector, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
RITA DUTTA
Owner
1/40
6.81 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/2
6.1 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai-...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/6
6.46 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Priyanka
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- ...+ More
Rekha Nirmalkar
Owner
1/3
1.13 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
User
Owner
1.33 km away
Resale
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
LUKMAN KHAN
Owner
1/2
1.33 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Nikhil Dhoke
Owner
1/10
0.92 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Dimple
Owner
1/7
2.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 1.9 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Isl...+ More
Sp
Owner
1/2
1.02 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon Complex- 0.1 km
Avon Vanjari
Owner
1/3
4.61 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Rajan Sao
Owner
1/2
0.95 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Risali Sector

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
S C Tiwari
Owner
1/7
6.15 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
Shrisha Peri
Owner
1/34
1.54 km away
Resale
Akriti Residency
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Prem Dewangan
Owner
1/9
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Firoz Khan
Owner
1/2
4.62 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMBIENCE ACADEMY- 0.4 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall...+ More
Mahi
4.62 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ANISH
Owner
1/3
5.11 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Deepanshu
Owner
1/3
3.87 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Smitha R
Owner
1/10
4.62 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Aiez Realties
Owner
1/13
5.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Amitabh Bhattacharya
Owner
6.46 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhil...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Risali Sector, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Akriti Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Risali Sector,Bhilai
28.48 L-42.53 L

Popular Locality for sale around Risali Sector, Bhilai

Risali
4 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maitri Kunj
2 people rated this locality
4.63
2,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ruabandha
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 6
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talpur
2,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Smriti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.75
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kurud
1,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HUDCO
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kohka
5 people rated this locality
4.45
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year