Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Supela, Bhilai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Supela? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Supela, Bhilai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raghav Sonia Residency (1170 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Supela, Bhilai
...Read more
RR
Raghav Realcons

2 BHK Flat in Supela

2.5 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Supela)

RITA DUTTA
Owner
1/40
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 ...+ More
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹2.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Khushboo
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 3 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
RN
R N Realities
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
JAYDEV CHAKRABARTI
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya...+ More
Megha Dhruw
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SD
Shreeram Developers
1/19
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
BE
Biltech Engineers
1/4
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kohka

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Md Sarik Ansari
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
INDU IT SCHOOL- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Islan...+ More
Farmingestate
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.1 km...+ More
Bharat Kumar Chowdary
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.7 km...+ More
Somu Dewangan Bhilai Property
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 7.9 kmNew JalaRam Sweets and Restaurant- 2 kmSu...+ More
Dr Apoorva Mishra
Owner
1/43
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Aradhana Nayak
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Sakchi Singh
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Suraj
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmAl-Lazeez A Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSwag...+ More
Govindra Singh
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 1 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Comple...+ More
Priyanka
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmHimalaya Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
RANNKATE AHUJa
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Supela, Bhilai

Ram Nagar
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akash Ganga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishna Nagar
1,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Supela, Bhilai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Sonia Residency
2.5 BHK Apartment
Supela,Bhilai
19.0 L-19.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Supela, Bhilai

Radhika Nagar
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
3,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunder Nagar
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
3,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Camp 2
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
2,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year