Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Trehan Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
by Trehan Home Devlopers Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9.86 Acres

Trehan Vivanta Residences is a project by Trehan Home Devlopers Private Limited in Bhiwadi. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Dheeriyawas, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 9.86 Acres . Launched in May 2022, Trehan Vivanta Residences is slated for possession in Apr, 2026. The address of Trehan Vivanta Residences is Bhiwadi Alwar Bypass Road.Trehan Vivanta Residences ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Trehan Vivanta Residences is RAJ/P/2022/1974.Till date, Trehan Home Devlopers Private Limited has developed 3 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Dheeriyawas is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+35
Trehan Residences Project Images
AR
Aroma Realty
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/20
New Booking
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/21
Resale
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
HA
Hardev Associates
1/23
New Booking
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/19
Resale
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/20
Resale
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/23
New Booking
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹22.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Patodia Hospital
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/24
New Booking
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Parag G
Owner
1/13
Resale
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shabina
Owner
1/13
Resale
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Piyush Gupta
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Residences
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup