Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Landmark Prospera

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
by Landmark Ventures

Property

11

Built to provide only the best of the conveniences with class, Landmark Prospera by Landmark Ventures Bhopal is the project many are looking forward to buying. Comprising of 2bhk and 3bhk units, the project is well planned architecturally as well as in term of amenities to be provided to the residents. With controlled access gate entry to covered car parking and clubhouse to landscaped open green areas within the premises, the project is set to be delivered in October 2019.Bagmugalia, the locality at Hoshangabad Road, has accommodated the best of the projects and with that, there is uniformity in class. Adjoining facilities consist of Mt. Carmel School, Barkatullah University, AIIMS, Navjeevan Hospital, Housing Board Dwarka Parisar, Ashima Mall, Best Price Super Market Store, C21 Mall, Ashram Nagar and many more to mention. More About This Property Landmark Prospera is a project by Landmark Ventures. Landmark Prospera is a Ready to Move residential project. Landmark Prospera is located in Baghmughalia. Landmark Prospera was launched in October 2015.Landmark Prospera offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Landmark Prospera are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P-BPL-17-792.Landmark Prospera is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Bagmugaliya is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Landmark Prospera)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

3 BHK Villa
₹99.5 L - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
3.2 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/14
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble Multispeciality HospitalClose to Aashima MallClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long ...+ More
FB
Fortune Builders
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/11
3.6 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aashima MallClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to International Public School
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Vivek
Owner
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bagmugaliya

Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
5 BHK Villa
1.5 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
29.5 L - 70.64 L
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Vrindavan Phase I
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JDN Kasturi Royal Park
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devalaya Divya
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Surendra Plaza
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ABDL Laharpur Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
78.74 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Centurion Palm Paradise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
41.97 L-97.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Sunvillas