More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Phase-2, Parthsarthy Enclave, Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase-2? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase-2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase-2, Parthsarthy Enclave, Bagmugaliya, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Belief Palm Crest (1257 sq.ft)
₹32.22 L - 34.22 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
...Read more
SB
Shrishti Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Bagmugaliya

3 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 34.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Phase-2)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
FB
Fortune Builders
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Salaiya

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K - 15.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Salaiya

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3173 - 4786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2152 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Fortune Builders
1/10
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

4 BHK Villa
₹2.27 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 21.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1329 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
3.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Vivek
Owner
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Phase-2

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
₹99.5 L - 2.04 Cr
Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
by Fortune Builders
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bagli Village, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Landmark
₹1.21 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Fortune Landmark
by Fortune Builders
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Salaiya, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Vikash Khare
Owner
1/8
0.2 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel School, Baghmugaliya- 0.9 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase-2, Bhopal

Parthsarthy Enclave
3,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Laharpur Bhagwan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shri Rameshwaram Delux
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector C
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase-2, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Vrindavan Phase I
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elite
4 BHK Villa
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.98 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Viyansh Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
41.97 L-97.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Monarch Farms
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
34.97 L-89.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhyam Prime