Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chan, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chan, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ritu 11 Mile Garden Royal Apartment (1225 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Ratanpur, Bhopal
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chan)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftSizes: 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Dharam Raj Narware
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School Ratanpur- 2.9 kmNoble Multispeciality Hospital- 4.9 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapit...+ More
RC
Ritu Constructions
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ratanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.51 L - 15.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 977 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RC
Ritu Constructions
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Villas in Ratanpur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
CT
CROMWELL TOWER
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ratanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1480 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Prashant Shukla
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmRam Saroj Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km11 Mile Tower Commer...+ More
SB
Sheetalnath Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indus Towne

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Dharm Raj
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 1.2 kmUbuntu Heart & super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 1.2 kmCapital Mall- 0...+ More
Sai Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School Ratanpur- 1.6 kmNoble Multispeciality Hospital- 4.9 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapit...+ More
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
1/14
2.4 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Misrod

2 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 28.04 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹21.48 L - 28.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
NH
Nikhil Homes
1/6
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Misrod

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹85.01 L
Sizes: 1200 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SB
Sterling Balajee Mega Ventures
1/9
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹31.89 L - 39.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 48.17 L
4 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 56.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 887 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Santosh Tripathi
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
SG
Signature Group Bhopal
1/35
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

2 BHK Villa
₹31.9 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
RB
RRG Builders & Developers
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
1/16
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bagli Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Chan

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuram Height
₹36.0 L
Madhuram Height
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
Vijay
Owner
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- 0.1 km
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
1/13
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagli Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chan, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of RRG Builders And Developers 1BHK and 2BHK Flats
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
12.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryavrat Buckingham Court Cluster 2
Property
Ratanpur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryavrat British Park Phase IV
Residential Plots
Indus Towne,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Infinity Amaltas Infinity City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Bangrasia,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khialdas Harshita Smart City
Residential Plots
Dipdi,Bhopal
18.0 L-33.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirchandani Fortleza Phase III
Property
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Elite
4 BHK Villa
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.98 Cr-2.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanha Piece Of Gold
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
41.97 L-97.93 L