Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Dwarka Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Satish Gaur
1/2

Property in Dwarka Nagar, Bhopal

Possession: Oct, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Dwarka Nagar)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi, Bhopal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar, Bhopal

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
MB
Meenakshi Builders
1/14
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

1047 sq.ft Plot
₹68.06 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹81.41 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹88.27 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/6
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KC
KTR Constructions
1/12
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1610 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Er Harry Singh
Owner
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 0.9 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital ...+ More
Pushpa
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km ...+ More
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony, Bhopal

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Krishna
Owner
1/13
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹22.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New B...+ More
PropertyGuru
1/6
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹50.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmDM...+ More
Kamal Malviya
Owner
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
JC
J C Sharma And Sons
1/5
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹38.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K - ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SC
Sigma Colonizers
1/11
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹65 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K - 5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Adyant
Owner
1/15
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1351 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Sep, 2016
Divya Goswami
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 763 - 999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
OA
Om access reality Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Triplex in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

4 BHK Triplex
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dwarka Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar City
Property
Bhagat Singh Ward,Seoni
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Nagar, Bhopal

Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eco Green City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft