Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 730

Ready to Move Properties in Elixir Garden, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/47
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle phase 1
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/32
New Booking
Harshit Lifestyle Phase 2
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai, Bhopal

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NS
NAINA SONI
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Ga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in airport road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NS
NAINA SONI
1/8
1.69 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RI
REMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
4.25 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kohefiza, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
9.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - 4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/27
10.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas in Vidisha Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹40.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
5d ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/7
1.69 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/9
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 0.1 km ...+ More
N
Nishika
1/11
1.69 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
3w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/25
1.44 km away
Resale
Dwarkadheesh Dwarkadham Apartment
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
A
Aniket
1/10
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
MR
Manish Rana
1/10
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manish Rana
1/4
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
3.03 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/2
1.1 km away
Resale
V K Comfort Lush Green Villa
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NS
NAINA SONI
1/7
1.69 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
3w ago
SR
Spacebook Realtors
1/18
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Prime Construction
Owner
1/31
5.48 km away
Resale
Airport City Phase 1
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/3
5.54 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.00/sq.ft
338896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 3.9 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 3.4 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmShri Ba...+ More
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/16
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanskaar Sheetal Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Elixir Garden, Bhopal

ISRO Colony
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar Extension
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abbas Nagar
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Elixir Garden, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanskriticity 2
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shining Green Ville
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnil Shiv Lok
Property
Navi Bagh,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms