Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Elixir Garden, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Elixir Garden)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Prime Construction
Owner
1/31
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal- 2.1 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 0.1 kmVidhi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCITY WALK MALL- 0....+ More
Syed Adnan Akhtar
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Sq...+ More
JM
Jai Mahadev Real Estate
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Villa
₹36.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.25 L - 38.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
DH
Dwarkadheesh Haveli Builders
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹31.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Dheeraj Kumar Chouhan
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
F.R.Agnel Co-ED Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmHideout- 0.1 km...+ More
Raj Shrivas
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 1.8 kmSTC ...+ More
Munmun
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aryan
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.mt
1041 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JS
Jai Shivshankar Builder And Jai Mahadev Real Estate
1/16
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nagri

3 BHK Villa
₹40.29 L - 46.05 L
4 BHK Villa
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1772 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Fahad
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Road- 0.1 kmSTC ...+ More
AI
Amaltas India Limited
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 20.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 39.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 39.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K - ₹3.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UG
Urban Greens Builders And Developers
1/22
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Nagri

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
PR
Pakiza Realty
1/5
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Gandhinagar

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
Kalpesh Upadhyay
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School, Bhopal- 1.6 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Karond , Airport Ro...+ More
Sumit
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmSTC Palm Square Buildi...+ More
RI
Radhika Infra Estate Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1086 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Nikita Jethani
Owner
1/52
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Ka...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahadev
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Elixir Garden, Bhopal

ISRO Colony
5,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hamilton Court
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajeev Nagar
6,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar Extension
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Central Jail
3,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Elixir Garden, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shining Green Ville
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanskriticity 2
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Park
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
1.18 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnil Shiv Lok
Property
Navi Bagh,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ram S N Krishna
Residential Plots
Airport Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldfield Orchard Royale Villas
Property
Gondermau,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I