More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1309

Flats for Sale in Firdous Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Firdous Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Firdous Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Starlight Titania Phase I (945 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Idgah Hills, Bhopal
Noor Us Sabah Residency (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Kohefiza, Bhopal
Jai Mahadev Greens (927 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L - 68.01 L
Badwai, Bhopal
Swadesh Orchard Valley (897 sq.ft)
₹76.02 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Airport City Phase 1 (1600 sq.ft)
₹84.8 L - 1.65 Cr
airport road
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass
2.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
Sage Golden Spring Phase 2 (1090 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 1.07 Cr
Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
...Read more
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
1.68 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RI
REMIGATE INFRADEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
3.85 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kohefiza, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 11.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Badwai, Bhopal

927 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
10.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SU
Sky Ujjawala Builders And Developers
1/37
7.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in airport road

3 BHK Duplex
₹84.8 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.02 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
AR
Ashish Rathore
1/16
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sanskaar Sheetal Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sage Realty
1/17
7.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 47.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - 4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
1/18
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda, Bhopal

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/27
10.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas in Vidisha Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹40.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
5d ago
Yusuf
Owner
1/15
2.14 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SB
Space Book Realtors Bhopal
1/16
2.07 km away
Resale
PGH People Enclave Plotted Residential Project
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to People'S Mall Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/3
1.68 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Ga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
Locality Champion
1/3
1.68 km away
Resale
₹72.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 Security24 Hours ConciergeClose to MallClose to Jain Temple
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road, Bhopal

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
11.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manish Rana
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/20
1.68 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
NS
NAINA SONI
1/8
3.68 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/31
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
GD
Goldfield Developers
1/9
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
NS
NAINA SONI
1/3
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Raja Bhoj Airport Bhopal Airport
Updated
4w ago
RR
Realtor Rakesh Agrawal
1/5
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Firdous Nagar, Bhopal

Indus City Campus
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Firdous Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road,Bhopal
22.95 L-54.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L