More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1322

Flats for Sale in Firdous Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Firdous Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Firdous Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹57.7 L
Patel Nagar
Residential Plot (2040 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
E-2, Arera Colony
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L
Eint Khedi
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Shaheed Nagar, Vip Road
Rudra Star City (1626 sq.ft)
₹51.01 L - 71.01 L
Shahpura, Bhopal
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹4.2 L
Shivaji Nagar, Bhopal
3.5 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Azad Market, Peer Gate Area
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Cantt Area, Airport Road
6 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
E-6, Arera Colony
2 BHK Duplex (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Jamalpura, Ayodhya Bypass
...Read more
TR
Trustified Real Estate
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal
10.55 km away
Resale
₹57.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Montfort Senior Secondary School bhopal- 0.4 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.7 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/3
7.58 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.02k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph's Co-Ed School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plast...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sagar Thakur
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eint Khedi, Bhopal
9.24 km away
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.1 kmEint khedi- 0.1 km
PIYUSH PATEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vip Road for Rs. 9000000
3.1 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0...+ More
RE
Rudra Estates
1/7
10.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahpura, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Prince Suman Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 420000
6.19 km away
Resale
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subhash Government Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhanta Superspeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prateek Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Peer Gate Area for Rs. 2000000
2.3 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia R...+ More
SHUBHENDRA DWIVEDI
Owner
1/26
7.73 km away
Resale
Shrishti Shree Dham Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Ankit Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ayodhya Bypass for Rs. 2500000
0.29 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Aayushi K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanshah Garden for Rs. 2300000
3.78 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant...+ More
PE
Paras Earth Realty
5.26 km away
Resale
₹80.64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Born ...+ More
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/17
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Shlok
Owner
152460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gora Gaon, Bhopal
8.86 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
152460 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 3 km  ...+ More
Faisal
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipaliya Jahirpeer, Bhopal
9.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Saleha Begum
Owner
1/17
8.56 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Alinahussain
Owner
1/12
2.38 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/5
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. George Sr. Sec. School,Karond, Bhopal, 462022- 1.2 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 0.5 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesal...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/4
1.68 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to People'S Mall Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Property
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arera Colony, Bhopal
8.34 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prachit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Peer Gate Area for Rs. 30000000
2.34 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sameer Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Upper Lake Area for Rs. 5000000
3.76 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 km...+ More
RP
Rajat Pal
1/11
10.38 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Dharmendra Tiwari
1/10
11.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashiana homes
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 0.4 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Md Umar
Owner
1/2
3.95 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Firdous Nagar, Bhopal

3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Firdous Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaltas Urban City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
20.99 L-39.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road,Bhopal
22.95 L-54.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Firdous Nagar, Bhopal