More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Indus City Campus, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indus City Campus? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indus City Campus. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indus City Campus, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
IBD Indus Citii (702 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Indus City Campus, Bhopal
...Read more
IU
IBD Universal Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Indus City Campus

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (Indus City Campus)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
6.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Chetan Singh Rathore
Owner
1/9
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMar...+ More
Santosh Ahirwar
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1 ...+ More
ViNaY Ahirwar
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Na...+ More
Keshav Singh Raghuwanshi
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/6
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KC
KTR Constructions
1/12
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Ayodhya Bypass

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1610 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Paras Earth Realty
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹374.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Paras Earth Realty
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Paras Earth Realty
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹349.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Paras Earth Realty
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
Paras Earth Realty
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Sharad Rohit
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ritu Gupta
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Indus City Campus, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of KTR Bansi Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Urban Park
Residential Plots
Palasi,Bhopal
35.92 L-51.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dewansh Dev City
Residential Plots
Lambakheda,Bhopal
27.72 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABDL Palm Springs
4 BHK Duplex
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
47.91 L-83.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Titania Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Idgah Hills,Bhopal
98.6 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Villas
Property
Salaiya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devalaya Divya
Property
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganpati Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indus City Campus, Bhopal

Dwarka Nagar
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khushipura
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karariya Sajidabad
2,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Railway Colony
3,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eco Green City
1 people rated this locality