More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kahna Sayiya, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kahna Sayiya? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kahna Sayiya, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (5500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kahna Sayiya, Bhopal
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kahna Sayiya)

Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
Renuka Patidar
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 5.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmMinal Mall- 0...+ More
TV
Terra Verde Builders And Developers Llp
1/14
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kokta

375 sq.ft Plot
₹13.39 L
473 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Pradeep Mehra
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- ...+ More
Sunita Sahu
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Montfort Senior Secondary School bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 5.2 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIs...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
6125 sq.ft
SB
Satish Buildcon Builders And Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kokta Bypass

5509 sq.ft Plot
₹46.83 L
6284 sq.ft Plot
₹53.41 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
XpertARC
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Anil Yodha
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Montfort Senior Secondary School bhopal- 0.4 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.7 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIs...+ More
VINAY KUMAR
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
VG
Vardhman Group
1/20
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹61.77 L
Sizes: 1071 - 1527 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
JH
Jeet Homes
1/8
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Duplexes in Ayodhya Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹40 L - 52.51 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹49.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Deepak Tomar
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 1.7 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
Shweta Singh
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Satish Soni
Owner
1/31
4.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Vandana Kinholkar
Owner
1/35
4.3 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kahna Sayiya

Gallery Cover Pic of Apaar City
₹40.95 L - 1.5 Cr
Apaar City
by Elite Builders
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas
Sukhi Sewania, Bhopal
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
Seller
Aditya Mahajan
1/26
4.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kahna Sayiya, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Courtyard Prime
Residential Plots
Kokta,Bhopal
13.39 L-44.91 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Glades Estate
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bankhedi,Bhopal
65.2 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Sunvillas
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
41.88 L-80.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABDL Palm Springs
4 BHK Duplex
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
47.91 L-83.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Green
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in La Vallee Farms
Residential Plots
Vidisha Road,Bhopal
22.95 L-54.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kahna Sayiya, Bhopal

Kokta
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokta Bypass
5 people rated this locality
4.95
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhawani Adampur
214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonagiri
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.53%
Rise in last 1 Year