More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Kali Kheda, Ratibad, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kali Kheda? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kali Kheda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kali Kheda, Ratibad, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (44000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Ratibad, Bhopal
Agricultural Land (6000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Residential Plot (5500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ratibad, Bhopal
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹590.00/sq.ft
44000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmDent & Health Hub- 5.4 kmTouchwood Resort- 0.1 kmIES Group Bus Station- 3.3 km
Updated
4w ago
NM
Neeraj Meena
1/10
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashutosh Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sonam Ambedkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.2 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 6.2 kmTouchwood Resort- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Suresh Chirad
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Bairagi
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Amit Arya
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harim Khan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sohail Qureshi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Asha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDent & Health Hub- 0.1 kmTouchwood Resort- 0.1 kmIES Group Bus Station- 0.1 km
Ashwani Patel
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ratibad, Bhopal
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 L
Avg. price: ₹90.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pandeykrishnkant89
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ratibad, Bhopal
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹680.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Brijendra Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ratibad, Bhopal
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brajesh Bharadwaj
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ratibad, Bhopal
Resale
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kali Kheda, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Avanti
Property
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aamra Nivaasa
3 BHK Duplex
Kolar Road,Bhopal
80.98 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Bungalow
4 BHK Villa
Kolar Road,Bhopal
1.21 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
96.74 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganpati Mangalam
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetanya Grandeur Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
1.02 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Prestige
Residential Plot, 4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
2.19 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Select
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kali Kheda, Bhopal

Ratibad
3,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Berkhedi Bazyaft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Neelbad
4 people rated this locality
4.81
3,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.26%
Fall in last 1 Year