Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Windsor Aralia Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
WA
by Windsor Infra

3 BHK Apartment

.
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+12
Windsor Aralia Phase 2 Project Images
Harsh Meena
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Windsor Aralia Phase 2
RERA
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Prince Kushwaha
Owner
1/23
Resale
Windsor Aralia Phase 2
RERA
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup