More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kolu Khedi, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolu Khedi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolu Khedi, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kolu Khedi, Bhopal
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kolu Khedi)

GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SB
Sky Builders And Developers
1/10
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huzur

338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huzur

905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
AR
Ark Realty
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huzur

869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huzur

306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
S P Singh
Owner
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Disha Deep Public Higher Secondary School- 7.8 kmDr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 5.8 kmMaran Restaurant- 1...+ More
SC
Suraj City
1/2
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SB
Shrishti Builders & Developers
1/10
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bhauri

2 BHK Villa
₹11.96 L - 18.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹11.96 L - 37.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K - 2.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Abhishek
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 5.1 kmMaran Restaurant- 0.6 kmPanama Canteen (Jai Karan Complex)- 6.4 km...+ More
Anita Kohli
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

1445 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2793 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
3362 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Anurag
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shramodaya Vidyalaya S B- 1 kmVNS Hospital and Research Centre- 4.3 kmWaterVille Pooldeck & Lounge- 0.1 km
Vandana Mahajan
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 6.4 kmSudarshan Palace- 0.1 kmPanama Canteen (Jai Karan Complex)- 7.7 km...+ More
SS
Shri Siddhi Vinayak Buildcon
1/7
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhauri

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Arun Kumar Sawlani
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Memorial School- 0.1 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 1.3 kmChanchal Sweet House- 0.6 kmCITY WALK MALL- 0.1 km
Abhishek Tiwari
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
GURMUKHDAS NAGWANI
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kolu Khedi

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenshire Springs
₹67.3 L - 1.37 Cr
Owner
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish Yadav
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Bairagarh- 1.2 kmSewa Sadan Eye Hospital Trust- 3.2 kmEat Street Airport Food Court- 9.3 kmSTC Palm Squ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kolu Khedi, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Avanti
Property
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Airport City II
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucky Abhinav Shreepuram
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ark Abhinav Pearl
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucky Abhinav Paras
Residential Plots
Huzur,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ram S N Krishna
Residential Plots
Airport Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bhadbhada Road,Bhopal
72.75 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanskriticity 2
Residential Plots
Badwai,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolu Khedi, Bhopal

Huzur
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhauri
1 people rated this locality
4.5
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phanda Kala
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mungaliya Chhap
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.