More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Mungaliya Chhap, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mungaliya Chhap? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mungaliya Chhap. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mungaliya Chhap, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1450 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Mungaliya Chhap, Bhopal
3 BHK Farm House (5000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mungaliya Chhap, Bhopal
...Read more
Anurag
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shramodaya Vidyalaya S B- 1 kmVNS Hospital and Research Centre- 4.3 kmWaterVille Pooldeck & Lounge- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Mungaliya Chhap)

IA
Individual Agent
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
XpertARC
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹23.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
XpertARC
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
XpertARC
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹19.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
XpertARC
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹51.76 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
XpertARC
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
XpertARC
1/34
2.2 kms away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
3382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
XpertARC
1/11
2.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
GD
Greenshire Developers
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Airport Road

5609 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
6732 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
5505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
7035 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
5656 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
5787 sq.ft Plot
₹86.81 L
5793 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
7293 sq.ft Plot
₹87.52 L
5884 sq.ft Plot
₹88.26 L
5915 sq.ft Plot
₹88.73 L
5980 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
6006 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
7513 sq.ft Plot
₹90.16 L
6876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
7493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
9397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
10690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
9055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
11456 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
LR
Lucky Real Estate Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huzur

905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
AR
Ark Realty
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huzur