Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1056

New Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar, Bhopal - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar, Bhopal - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahendra Greenwoods Extension Amaltas Villas (3695 sq.ft)
₹82.03 L
Misrod, Bhopal
Asnani Spring Valley Dew (281 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rapadia Village, Bhopal
Aaradhya Bhoomika AB Star City (1050 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 95.95 L
Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal
Rudraksh Kasturi
Price on Request
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
Eliite Rosewood Enclave (1600 sq.ft)
₹50.91 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Rudra Star City (1626 sq.ft)
₹51.01 L - 71.01 L
Shahpura, Bhopal
Ocean Park (1378 sq.ft)
₹52.01 L - 60.0 L
Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Global Nest (860 sq.ft)
₹48.59 L
Misrod, Bhopal
Fortune Soumya Heritage Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹43.92 L
Misrod, Bhopal
Lodhi Kasturi Milestone (1285 sq.ft)
₹52.51 L - 66.01 L
Awadhpuri, Bhopal
...Read more
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/9
10.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rapadia Village, Bhopal

281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
AB
Aaradhya Bhoomika Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Bhoomika AB Star City
4.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gulmohar Colony, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 95.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
NL
Nirvana Lifespaces
1/22
6.56 km away

Property in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal

Possession: Jun, 2026
EC
Eliite Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Eliite Rosewood Enclave
8.17 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RE
Rudra Estates
1/7
4.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahpura, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KL
K2S Lifestyle
1/5
9.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹52.01 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GB
Global Builder
10.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Misrod, Bhopal

860 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
FS
Fortune Soumya Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Soumya Heritage Villa
10.36 km away

3 BHK Villa in Misrod, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹43.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
LB
Lodhi Builder And Developer Pvt Ltd
1/7
10.7 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Duplexes in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹52.51 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Pradhan Homes
5.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharat Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
LG
Lakshya Group
8.07 km away

2.5 BHK Villa in Dehri Kalan, Bhopal

2.5 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
SVS Buildcon Private Limited
1/47
6.61 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 36.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.43 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AV
AG8 Ventures Ltd
1/14
6.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Salaiya, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
WC
Western Colonisers
1/30
4.63 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
6.76 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SB
Samara Buildcon LLP
1/26
8.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Salaiya, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dev Realty
7.84 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Salaiya, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹52.9 L - 63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
JI
JDN Infra And Developers
1/6
10.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maksi, Bhopal

371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swadesh Orchard Valley
₹76.02 L
Swadesh Orchard Valley
by Swadesh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
SD
Swadesh Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
WL
White Lotus
Residential Lands for Sale in White Kerwa Woods
3.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kopal, Bhopal

10765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
NH
Nikhil Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Lakhumal Nikhil Nestles
5.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arera Hills, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ft
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
5.53 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Arera Hills, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SM
S. M. Colonizers & Developers
1/13
5.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Maharana Pratap Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/15
10.93 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gandhinagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shri Parasnath Builders & Developers
1/11
8.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalghati, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
GM
Global Mega Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8
10.11 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1w ago
GM
Global Mega Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/17
10.91 km away

3 BHK Villa in Bagli Village, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SC
Siddharth Construction And Builder
1/4
5.96 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
TB
Tanisha Builders & Developers
10.52 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Ayodhya Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Duplex
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GH
Grandridge Homes
1/5
9.51 km away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Nagri, Bhopal

3 BHK Bungalow
₹40.91 L - 42.91 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nehru Nagar, Bhopal

4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of DK Surbhi
Property
Nehru Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetalnath Arihant Apartments
Property
Nehru Nagar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Nagar, Bhopal

5,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotra Sultanabad
2 people rated this locality
5
5,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chuna Bhatti
5 people rated this locality
5
7,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft