Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Old Subhash Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Old Subhash Nagar)

PropertyGuru
1.0 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1.9 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surgery | Gyn...+ More
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Dhirendra
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic...+ More
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Amit Arya
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.7 kmDMar...+ More
Akshay Vaidya
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Na...+ More
ViNaY Ahirwar
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Ajay Patel
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Nagar- 0.1...+ More
GI
Global Infra Bhopal
1/2
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Eco Green City

359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Aayush
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.8 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Born Hospital | Kids Hosp...+ More
GB
Ganpati Builders Bhopal
1/3
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Nagar

362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
MB
Meenakshi Builders
1/14
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass

1047 sq.ft Plot
₹68.06 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹81.41 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹88.27 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Sharad Rohit
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Paras Earth Realty
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DM
DS Maran Construction
1/5
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ayodhya Bypass

513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
GR
Ganga Ram Yadav
1/2
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ayodhya Bypass

346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?