Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in TT Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (TT Nagar)

IA
Individual Agent
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Amit Arya
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.7 kmDMar...+ More
PropertyGuru
4.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1- 1.9 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic Surgery | Gyn...+ More
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Ali Khan
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 0.9 kmSagar Gaire Idga...+ More
Dhirendra
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Plastic...+ More
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SR
SS Realty
1/7
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kopal

1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
JM
Jai Maa Constructions
1/16
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shahpura

779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SI
Shubhalay Infrastructures
1/5
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in East Railway Colony

770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
₹11.21 L
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Akshay Vaidya
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Na...+ More
SG
Signature Group Bhopal
1/11
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kolar Road

840 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 35.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
ViNaY Ahirwar
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
Golden Estates
1/9
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolar Road

3850 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Ravi Shankar Shukla
Owner
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia Road- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in TT Nagar, Bhopal

New Market
2,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South TT Nagar
2,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLA Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North TT Nagar
6,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around TT Nagar, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Madhav Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bhadbhada Road,Bhopal
72.75 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Campus
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ganpati Girdhar
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Adinath Dham
Residential Plots
Kolar Road,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in White Kerwa Woods
Residential Plots
Kopal,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolar Green Farms
Agricultural Land
Kolar Road,Bhopal
1.3 Cr-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mint Sri Aashirwad Inspire
Residential Plots
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai Maa Anmol Royal City
Residential Plots
Shahpura,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DK Aanandam
Residential Plots
Gulmohar Colony,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JDN Kasturi Prime