More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patel Nagar? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patel Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

SA
Sudha Agarwal
1/3
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

1155 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L - 89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PI
Prabhatam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹28.0 L - 78.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.0 L - 78.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Pawan
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Vedanta School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 3 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 2.7 km
SHIVANSH SINGH BHADORIA
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Vedanta School- 1.4 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 1.7 km
PI
Prabhatam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/6
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal

720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
Kumod
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oriental School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.1 km
SB
Satish Buildcon Builders And Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kokta Bypass, Bhopal

5509 sq.ft Plot
₹46.83 L
6284 sq.ft Plot
₹53.41 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Vedanta School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 3.2 kmSharma Veg Dhaba- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 2.9 km
DC
Draupadi Constructions
1/12
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal

2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SP
Shree Palak Developers
1/9
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Gopal Nagar, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Sunita Sahu
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Montfort Senior Secondary School bhopal- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 5.2 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Speciali...+ More
Sujit Sidharthan
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pt.V D Higher Secondary Excellence School Sihora- 0.2 km
Yogesh
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹32.77 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIsh...+ More
Shweta Singh
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart...+ More
Satish Soni
Owner
1/31
1.9 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Aditya Mahajan
1/26
1.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Vandana Kinholkar
Owner
1/35
1.9 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Sagar Sahu
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patel Nagar, Bhopal

2,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Park
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
33.31 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman City
3 BHK Villa
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
61.77 L-61.77 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ishaan Park Plot
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
38.5 L-43.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Essarjee Sampada
3 BHK Villa
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
28.67 L-40.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman City Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Shikhar Meridian Vardhman City
Property
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamna Saraswati Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
24.16 L-25.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Shubham Greens
Property
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essarjee Royale Villa
Property
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Balaji
Property
Patel Nagar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patel Nagar, Bhopal

Kokta Bypass
5 people rated this locality