More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Press Colony, Anand Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Press Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Press Colony)

Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to Metro Station
Vivek
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
EC
Essarjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹28.66 L - 40.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Shweta Singh
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Satish Soni
Owner
1/31
0.7 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Aditya Mahajan
1/26
0.7 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Vandana Kinholkar
Owner
1/35
0.7 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
JH
Jeet Homes
1/33
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Bypass

1 BHK Flat
₹16.67 L - 17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L - 31.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.43 L - 40.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 589 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Aditya Mahajan
1/11
0.9 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmDenasia Gurukul Dental Hospital -Best Dentist In Bhopal -Implant-Root Canal Specialist-Oral ...+ More
Devesh Rajput
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Vedanta School- 2.8 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.5 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 0.7 km
IB
Ishaan Builders & Developers
1/15
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹33.31 L - 37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
SB
Sanskaar Builders & Developer
1/10
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Bypass

2 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftSizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
JH
Jeet Homes
1/8
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Duplexes in Ayodhya Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹40 L - 52.51 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹49.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
M L Chouksey
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SHIVANSH SINGH BHADORIA
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raj Vedanta School- 1.4 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 2 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmIshaan Park- 1.7 km
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/15
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Patel Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Press Colony, Bhopal

Shiv Nagar
3,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Press Colony, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Courtyard Prime
Residential Plots
Kokta,Bhopal
13.39 L-44.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanisha Royal Garden
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Green Valley
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Draupadi Anadi Villas Phase 2
Residential Plots
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ms Sudha Agarwal Amar Vatika
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Muskan
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Green Valley Phase III
Residential Plots
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Press Colony, Bhopal

Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality