More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shubhalay Villas, Avinash Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shubhalay Villas? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shubhalay Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shubhalay Villas, Avinash Nagar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Colounizer Shubhalay (2310 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Avinash Nagar, Bhopal
...Read more
CB
Colounizer Builder
1/2

3 BHK Bungalow in Avinash Nagar

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Shubhalay Villas)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

3 BHK Villa
₹99.5 L - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
6.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/33
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bawadiya Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Vivek
Owner
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
4.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to Metro Station
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble Multispeciality HospitalClose to Aashima MallClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long ...+ More
FB
Fortune Builders
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/6
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Misrod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
NB
Nitesh Bharadwaj
1/11
6.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aashima MallClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to International Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Shubhalay Villas

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
₹99.5 L - 2.04 Cr
Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
by Fortune Builders
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bagli Village, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
GC
Girija Colonisers And Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri

1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Shivam Property
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shubhalay Villas, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Creation View
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagwan Nanak Niwas 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
18.17 L-1.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ms Sudha Agarwal Amar Vatika
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Sunvillas
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
41.88 L-80.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Green
Residential Plots
Katara Hills,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shubhalay Villas, Bhopal

Amrawad Khurd Village
2,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avinash Nagar
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Awadhpuri
41 people rated this locality
4.96
4,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barkhera Pathani
7,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft