More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Swadesh Nagar Colony, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swadesh Nagar Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Swadesh Nagar Colony)

BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Sage Realty
1/4
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palasi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.41 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
5.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
XpertARC
1/11
6.2 kms away
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Pushpa
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 kmDMar...+ More
AV
Ashok Vihar Construction
1/2
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Vihar Colony

787 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.06 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
KD
Kaushalya Devi Builder And Developer
1/6
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sankar Nagar

1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
RANJIT
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmBhopal Fracture Hospital - Best Orthopaedic Hospital | Trauma | Neurosurgery | Pla...+ More
Teesha S
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Sayyed Zubair
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Suraj
Owner
0.7 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Vimal Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant - MP Na...+ More
Rathore
Owner
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Akshay Vaidya
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surendra Mewada
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Prateek Raikwar
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Swadesh Nagar Colony, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganpati Atrium
4 BHK Triplex
Ayodhya Bypass,Bhopal
70.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of STC Earth
Property
Ayodhya Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sunrise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Misrod,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhyam Prime
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.29 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Green Woods
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
78.76 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Patidar Takshashila Homes
Residential Plots
Salaiya,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Infinity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage Sunvillas
Residential Plots
Bagmugaliya,Bhopal
41.88 L-80.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Sanskriti Phase A 1
4 BHK Villa
Salaiya,Bhopal
96.74 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABDL Palm Springs
4 BHK Duplex
Jatkhedi,Bhopal
47.91 L-83.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Swadesh Nagar Colony, Bhopal

Ashok Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanshah Garden
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semra
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpa Nagar
6,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Colony