More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2407

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Bhopal - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Bhopal - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Shanshah Garden
Residential Plot (87000 sq.ft)
₹17.4 Cr
Maksi, Bhopal
4 BHK Duplex (1550 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
South TT Nagar, TT Nagar
Residential Plot (1325 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Suraj Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (1110 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shiv Nagar, Anand Nagar
2 BHK Duplex (560 sq.ft)
₹2.1 L
Hoshangabad Road, Bhopal
12 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Budhwara
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Rapadiya
3 BHK Duplex (840 sq.ft)
₹49.57 L
Parthsarthy Enclave, Bagmugaliya
...Read more
Aayushi K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanshah Garden for Rs. 2300000
7.58 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant...+ More
Vishal
Owner
87000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maksi, Bhopal
4.39 km away
Resale
₹17.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
87000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Ivy Global School | Best International Standard Education | CBSE School Bhopal- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrak...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harish
Owner
1/14
6.86 km away
Resale
Mahendra City
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmGTB Com...+ More
Harshit
Owner
1325 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Suraj Nagar, Bhopal
8.18 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmEnrise by Sayaji - Best B...+ More
Raj Jain
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Prabhakar Sheetal Mega City - Phase 2
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Om Prakash Malviya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Budhwara for Rs. 70000000
7.9 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 1.6 kmZam Zam Fast Food- 0.1 km...+ More
Pranjal Soni
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rapadiya, Bhopal
7.54 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNoble Multispeciality Hospital- 7.3 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Mall- 0.1 km
X
XpertARC
1/24
2.93 km away
Resale
₹49.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
Akshat Malviya
Owner
1/23
2.44 km away
Resale
Agrawal Sagar Eden Garden
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Thakur Yogendra Singh Parmar
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vishnu Hitech City, Hoshangabad Road for Rs. 13500000
0.63 km away
Resale
Vishnu Hitech City
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ApolloSAGE HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Aashima MallClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Naga...+ More
Shlok
Owner
152460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gora Gaon, Bhopal
10.24 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
152460 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Billabong High International School, Bhopal- 0.1 kmRani Dullaiya Smruti Ayurved P.G. Mahavidyalay And Chikitsalay- 3 km  ...+ More
AG
Arun Gupta
1/7
2.65 km away
Resale
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Arera Colony Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Reshma
Owner
1211 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
1.95 km away
Resale
₹66.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orion International School- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Bhopal - Virasha- 0.1 kmAashima Mal...+ More
Anupam Khare
Owner
1/2
5.52 km away
Resale
₹16.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kaushal Vi
Owner
1/30
5.52 km away
Resale
Amaltas Gold Estate
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
International Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 kmAashima Mal...+ More
Ruhi Sharma
Owner
1/3
4.41 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹341.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
ST
See The Space
1/23
3.94 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aashima MallClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long ...+ More
SH
Soumya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
5.41 km away

3 BHK Villa in Awadhpuri, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹38.52 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
4w ago
Alinahussain
Owner
1/12
9.45 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Dev Prashad
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BDA Affordable Housing Scheme Salaiya, Bawadiya Kalan for Rs. 1250000
2.49 km away
Resale
BDA Affordable Housing Scheme Salaiya
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Raj Mehra
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barkhera Pathani, Bhopal
3.06 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences Bhopal- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmAashima Mall- ...+ More
Prachit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Peer Gate Area for Rs. 30000000
8.76 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy - Hamidia R...+ More
RP
Rajat Pal
1/11
1.92 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Pawan Singh Rajput
Owner
4.57 km away
Resale
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Omprakash
Owner
11.01 km away
Resale
Vishvanath Hanumant Vijay City
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School Ratanpur- 0.1 kmLALIT GITANJALI MAKAN HOSPITAL- 5.7 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/5
7.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Draupadi Shivlok Greens Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Khilla Retreet
Property
Vidya Nagar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Bhopal

7,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bawadiya Kalan
16 people rated this locality
4.67
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.73%
Rise in last 1 Year