More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Yugantar, Awadhpuri, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yugantar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yugantar, Awadhpuri, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aadya Habitat Phase 1 (1566 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Awadhpuri, Bhopal
AI
Aadya Innovation Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadya Habitat Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Awadhpuri

1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Yugantar)

AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bagli Village

3 BHK Villa
₹99.5 L - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KH
Krishna Homes Builders & Developers
1/43
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Misrod

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Mirchandani Group
1/9
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1958 - 2173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/20
6.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Bawadiya Kalan

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftSizes: 2927 - 3854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Vivek
Owner
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Somlina Roy
Owner
1/23
4.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School, Bhopal- 3.3 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km...+ More
FB
Fortune Builders
1/6
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
BS
Bhagwan Singh Parmar
1/3
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Awadhpuri

341 sq.ft Plot
₹18.17 L
353 sq.ft Plot
₹18.79 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
372 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
384 sq.ft Plot
₹20.44 L
391 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
395 sq.ft Plot
₹21.06 L
399 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
459 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹61.34 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹61.73 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹62.92 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹64.11 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹67.82 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹78.99 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹79.33 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹83.1 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Mesars S S Homes
1/4
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri

633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1255 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
KL
K L Sharma And Rukmani Sharma
1/9
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Awadhpuri

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SL
Surabhi lifespaces Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Sizes: 1613 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
GC
Girija Colonisers And Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Awadhpuri

1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Chandrajeet
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Tanmay
Owner
1/10
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Harit
Owner
0.4 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Yugantar

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
₹99.5 L - 2.04 Cr
Fortune Atlantis Phase IIA
by Fortune Builders
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bagli Village, Bhopal
FB
Fortune Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Coral Woods
by Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Misrod, Bhopal
AB
Asnani Builders And Developers Ltd
Developer
Sandeep Kanoongo
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Avinash
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Yugantar, Bhopal

Shiv Sangam Nagar
3,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Fort Colony
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Yugantar, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagwan Nanak Niwas 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
18.17 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creation View
Property
Avinash Nagar,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Regal Kasturi Phase 3
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ms Sudha Agarwal Amar Vatika
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kasturi Habitat Phase II
Residential Plots
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
16.93 L-93.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Kunj Town
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
33.86 L-44.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Vihar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Green Valley
Property
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Draupadi Anadi Villas Phase 2
Residential Plots
Khajuri Kalan,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Yugantar, Bhopal

Awadhpuri
41 people rated this locality
4.96
4,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year