KNR INTEGRITY1/25Zero BrokerageSureka Springville Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹83.03 L - 83.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027 Updated 3w agoContact
SGSpringville Greens LLP1/25Springville Greens Phase I RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Shivalik Homes + 3 more1/334.5 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanyx Court RERA3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Surakshya Realty + 3 more1/361.3 kms awayZero BrokerageOne World RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹86.98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
OBOmm Buildcon Developers1/71.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMahodadhi Emerald Tower 3 BHK Flat in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
SJSri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/433.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAshray Vihar Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹77 L - 77.2 L3 BHK Flat₹95 L - 98.48 LAvg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
BHBooking Home + 3 more1/173.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDN Fairytale Extension RERA3 BHK Flat in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/384.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSolitaire RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SGSquareX Group1/194.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSurnag Saraswati Ratna Kunja RERA4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar 4 BHK Flat₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Gk Properties1/90.6 km awayGK NM Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 901 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
MIMkbhoomi Infra Private Limited1/200.7 km awayMkbhoomi Aavaas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1302 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd1/140.7 km awayArchid Pramod Retreat RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹71.05 L - 92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.35 L - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MNMy Nest Assets1/40.9 km awayMy Nest Sri Bhulaxmi Sai Raghunath Avenue 1.5, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 1.5 BHK Flat₹26.23 L2.5 BHK Flat₹33.79 L3.5 BHK Flat₹53.02 L - 53.18 LAvg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 809 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
AEAriscon Estates Private Limited1/111.0 km awayAriscon Hridaya Palace RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹72.05 L - 78.32 L3 BHK Flat₹94.79 L - 98.33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 1725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
SCSwastik Construction Co1/71.0 km awaySwastik Enclave RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dashabatia, Bhubaneswar 1 BHK Flat₹15.56 L2 BHK Flat₹20.73 L - 27.13 L3 BHK Flat₹28.73 L - 34.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016Contact
SAShree Annpurna Realcons Pvt Ltd1/131.0 km awayShree Annpurna Aadinath RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 981 - 1361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014Contact
DBDhanadeepa Buildcon Private Limited1/91.0 km awayDhanadeepa UB Domicile RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK Flat₹54.48 L - 84.52 L3 BHK Flat₹84.52 LAvg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1043 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
CGEWHO Group1/21.1 kms awayCGEWHO Kendriya Vihar 2, 4 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1081 - 1677 sq.ft.Contact
SCSap Construction and Estates Private Limited 1/21.1 kms awayBibhuti SAP The Urbanite RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 801 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Sai Krishna Homes Pvt. Ltd.1/111.1 kms awaySai Krishna Residency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tamando, Bhubaneswar 1 BHK Flat₹34.9 L2 BHK Flat₹46.8 L3 BHK Flat₹72.55 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 698 - 1451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
MCMotwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.1/81.1 kms awayMotwani MJ Icon RERA3 BHK Flat in Bijipur, Bhubaneswar 3 BHK Flat₹93.6 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2080 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
AIAryan Infrastructure1/271.2 kms awayAryan Banyan Courtyard RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagawanpur, Bhubaneswar 1 BHK Flat₹17.58 L - 19.57 L2 BHK Flat₹36.47 L - 39.36 L3 BHK Flat₹42.35 L - 44.23 LAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 541 - 1361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019Contact