Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

4 BHK for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in BJB Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2462 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
BJB Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2165 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2960 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2462 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
BJB Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2912 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4.5 BHK Flat (4251 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2910 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2946 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2159 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
2462 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Kalpana Square Bus Stop...+ More
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium SchoolLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Beyond E1 Grand
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
2462 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupGated Community
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Beyond E1 Grand
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2912 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
New Booking
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
4251 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2910 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sunshine HospitalCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
2946 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree HospitalsSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium SchoolEarthquake Resi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Priyanka Jena
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
TC
TM Constructions
1/2

4 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
AH
Archid Homes

4 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016