Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Reeta Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
by Reeta Structurals Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

Valley is a residential project developed by Reeta Structurals at Uttara in Bhubaneswar....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
+3
Reeta Valley Project Images
Ajaya Sahu
Owner
1/4
Resale
Reeta Valley
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School 2, Gudiapokhari- 1.3 kmSri Sri Borda Hospital- 6 kmHare Krishna Restaurant- 0.6 kmBaikuntha Compl...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Reeta Valley)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RS
Reeta Structurals Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kairi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.18 L - 29.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L - 50.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 390 - 1299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
GD
Green Developer
1/15
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kairi

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Anil Kumar Behera
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School 2, Gudiapokhari- 2.2 kmCHC Balakati Hospital- 8.9 kmHare Krishna Restaurant- 4.4 kmBaikuntha Comp...+ More
Jyoti
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ganesh Chandra Bisoi
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LeeOn Homes
Owner
0.7 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SUVAM CONSTRUCTIONS
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sona Dhana
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anupam
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Santanu Senapati
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Housing User
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Biranchi Narayan Nayak
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School 2, Gudiapokhari- 2.5 kmCHC Balakati Hospital- 6.3 kmHare Krishna Restaurant- 0.1 kmUttara Bus Sta...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School 2, Gudiapokhari- 0.1 kmSri Sri Borda Hospital- 0.1 kmHare Krishna Restaurant- 0.1 kmBaikuntha Com...+ More
MC
Motwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pamsara

2 BHK Flat
₹21.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L - 32.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sandip Sandip
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School 2, Gudiapokhari- 1.9 kmCHC Balakati Hospital- 8.8 kmHare Krishna Restaurant- 0.1 kmUttara Bus Sta...+ More
Sonali Dash
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridgewell Global School, Nuagaon- 0.1 kmJanani Hospital- 0.1 kmBig Brothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmBaikuntha Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Reeta Valley, Bhubaneswar

Kairi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gudia Pokhari
3,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siula
3,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pamsara
5,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttara
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhauli
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saradeipur
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nakhaurpatna
4,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchagaon
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pubasasan
3,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patia
42 people rated this locality
4.79
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekharpur
19 people rated this locality
4.75
9,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghunathpur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
9,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalinga Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.72
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghatikia
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayapalli
11 people rated this locality
4.75
12,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalarahanga
2 people rated this locality