Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhuba...+ More Updated
4w ago