More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 461

Flats for Sale in Haridaspur, Bhubaneswar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haridaspur? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haridaspur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haridaspur, Bhubaneswar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Naharkanta
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Balianta
2 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Balianta, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Balianta, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Pahala, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Hanspal
JB Estella (2526 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
5 BHK Villa (2010 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Balianta, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
KI
KNR Integrity
1/3
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 S...+ More
Prajnya Paramita Sahoo
Owner
1/8
3.47 km away
Resale
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 4 kmFood Park- 0.5 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/10
3.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/4
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Kumar Mahesh
Owner
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 2.5 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/4
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/31
1.61 km away
New Booking
Baibhab Prime
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Monalisha Moharana
Owner
1/2
2.45 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JB
J B Assets Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.81 km away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Dilipkumar Behera
Owner
1/50
3.17 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.64 km away
New Booking
Sai Chandan Royal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ajaya
Owner
1/6
1.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 5.4 kmTHE MIRCHI MASALA GRAND RESTAURANT- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
U
Udyogam
1/12
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Symphony MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Subhransu Sekhar
Owner
1/2
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/25
0.97 km away
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sourav
Owner
1/14
1.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
U
Udyogam
1/15
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/23
1.04 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Imperial
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LALIT
1/17
1.97 km away
New Booking
Metro Satellite City Phase III
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Symphony MallChildren Play Area
UN
URBAN NEST
Play video
1/38
2.06 km away
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Prabhujee English Medium SchoolCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Muna Patra
Owner
1/29
3.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bharat Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka Rout
Owner
1/4
3.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/31
2.06 km away
New Booking
Eminenza Elite
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalCommunity HallNatural Light
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/16
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGASwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/8
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symphony MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/7
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/25
2.06 km away
New Booking
Mahima Greenex
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 2 kmEmpires Ho...+ More
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/25
0.89 km away
New Booking
Intellex Ecotopia
RERA
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HZ
Housing Zone
1/27
0.97 km away
New Booking
Khushi Capella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Symphony MallChil...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Haridaspur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Z Padmanabha
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.24 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkal Levels
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
1.58 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
53.56 L-80.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Capella
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
99.06 L-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Developers The Midtown Manor
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baibhab Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
77.28 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellex Ecotopia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naharkanta,Bhubaneswar
67.43 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Chandan Royal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krushnasaranpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surekha Manthan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rudrapur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Apolline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahala,Bhubaneswar
91.66 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Haridaspur, Bhubaneswar

Pahala
5 people rated this locality
5
8,238