Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Resale properties in Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Utkal Villas
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Jaydev Vihar Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/12
1.34 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
P C Baral
Owner
1/30
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
NBCC Imperia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
1.47 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/14
1.37 km away
Resale
Kapis The Sapphire
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/43
2.11 km away
Resale
NBCC Imperia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalinga Hospital Ltd.Children Play AreaClub House
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
2.15 km away
Resale
Laxmi Swarna Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Biju Patnaik International AirportSwimming PoolGated CommunityFire Figh...+ More
Om Sai Shree
1/7
1.4 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Stewart School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
Sk Quresh Ali
Owner
1/4
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 4.9 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Subham Sahoo
1/4
3.77 km away
Resale
Bivab Estate
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Stewart School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmHotel Priya-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Muralidhar Senapati
Owner
1/4
2.88 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ashit
Owner
3.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atithi Das
Owner
1/9
1.87 km away
Resale
Metro City Phase I And II
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Ashish
Owner
1/3
3.43 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
4070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
S PANIGRAHY
Owner
1/11
2.17 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Samyak Pattnaik
Owner
1/5
3.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Biswanath Panda
Owner
1/9
2.93 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GREEN DEVELOPERS
1/3
3.57 km away
Resale
Archid Avenue
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
4437 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Soumya
Owner
1/4
2.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Dayanidhi Dash
Owner
1/7
3.02 km away
Resale
Sahaya Avenue
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Madhu Gupta
Owner
0.55 km away

Photos under screening...

₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹530.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
LALIT
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 1.4 km
Subrat Kumar
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manorajan Behera
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Praveen Kumar Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Unit 4 for Rs. 6500000
2.25 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhukrupa Ananya Sulochana
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Penguin Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Vihar
Residential Plots
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
6.0 L-12.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Arpan Villa Apartment
Property
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekhar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
35.0 L-42.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekhar Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
99.75 L-99.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Odyssa Naliniprava Homes
Property
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Biswal Jaydev Nagar
Property
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brunda Shree Jagannath Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Jayadev Vihar,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar

Gajapati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salia Sahi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.