Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

RERA Certified Projects in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/17
New Booking
Shree Soobha
RERA
₹89.69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/16
New Booking
Shree Soobha
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/36
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/25
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to Janpath Bus Stop...+ More
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/15
New Booking
Shree Soobha
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/25
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/34
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportClose to Mother's Public Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/27
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Janpath Bus StopClose to Sunshine Hospital...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to Janpath Bus Stop...+ More
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
Khushi Altair
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Stalwart Premium
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Biju Patnaik International AirportClose to Railway Stat...+ More
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Khushi Vega
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Krishna Laxmi Arcade
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
KR
Khushi Realcon
1/25

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bomikhal

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HIMANSU
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Motwani Anantam
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Navin Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/20
Resale
Krishna Laxmi Arcade
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
LI
Livingstyle Infrahome Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹9.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹826.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jharapada

2 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VI
Vivspace Infracem Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SE
Srikrishna Estate and Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jharapada

1 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L - 87.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
JI
Jagdish Infraheights Pvt Ltd
1/2

Property in Jharapada

Possession: Apr, 2026
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jharapada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
BH
Bhavishya Homes Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavishya Aastha Nivas

Property in Jharapada

Possession: Dec, 2018
AB
Amrita Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrita NA Majestic 2

Property in Jharapada

AB
Amrita Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrita NA Majestic

Property in Jharapada

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

Bomikhal
9,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Nagar
6,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage-4
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayadurga Nagar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahaveer Nagar
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Basanti Villa
Property
Jharapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Laxmi Arcade