Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

New Residential Projects in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kalarahanga? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Kalarahanga. Choose from 21+ new & upcoming projects in Kalarahanga. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahima Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.01 Cr
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
DHPL Satyabata Complex (566 sq.ft)
₹56.72 L - 78.86 L
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Panchawati Residency (689 sq.ft)
₹37.9 L - 97.24 L
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Addwell Group Somu Residency Phase 2 (1120 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Gk Lingaraj Enclave (994 sq.ft)
₹52.68 L - 1.01 Cr
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Aastik Asharya (1225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Preetam Somu Residency Phase I (1252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Vumee Amrapalli (774 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khordha, Khordha District
Dhiraj Ananta Sai Enclave (1114 sq.ft)
Mera Ashiana
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalarahanga

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
OP
Orimark Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
₹56.72 L - 64.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L - 78.86 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Sai Krishna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L - 49.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 82.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.26 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gk Properties
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L - 66.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 81.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AI
Aastik Infra Project
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
PI
Preetam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
VI
Vumee Infra
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Khordha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DC
Dhiraj Construction And Marketing Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
DH
Devavrat Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
DH
Devavrat Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Devavrat DHPL Mtown

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PI
Preetam Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetam Somu Residency Phase II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalarahanga

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
MG
Moon Garden Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Life City

3 BHK Flat in Kalarahanga

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
DH
Devavrat Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of DHPL Enclave 5

Property in Kalarahanga

Possession: Apr, 2024
AC
Auroshree Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Auroshree Homes