Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Laxmi Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
Neelachal Build Tech & Resorts
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L - 34.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.61 L - 40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SJ
Sri Jagannath Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.79 L - 39.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 60.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Laxmi Nagar)

N
NBCC
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1296 - 1734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
MB
Mega Builders And Developers
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 622 - 877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AC
Ahalya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadeswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 673 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
O
omsaisaran
1/4
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gajapati Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DH
Devavrat Homes
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1449 sq.ft.
MB
Mega Builders And Developers
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 773 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sai Roshan Infrastructure
1/10
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vani Vihar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 - 1408 sq.ft.
MB
Mega Builders And Developers
1/14
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mancheswar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 544 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SM
Satya Multiplex Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Gajapati Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Villa
₹16.34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OA
Om Assets And Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SD
SJ Developers
1/3
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Salia Sahi, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2010
MB
Maa Basudha Home and Commercials
1/4
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1337 - 1686 sq.ft.
SI
Skytech Infraprojects
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1045 - 1643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MA
Mahavir Associates and Home Creation
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 1340 sq.ft.
PA
Premier Assets Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1532 - 2045 sq.ft.
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1262 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PH
Penguin Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayadev Vihar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 1418 sq.ft.
JB
Janaki Ballav Pattnaik
1/4
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 255 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelanchal Mahalaxmi Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxmi Nagar,Bhubaneswar
33.8 L-40.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jagannath Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxmi Nagar,Bhubaneswar
37.79 L-60.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Mancheswar
1 people rated this locality
4
7,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrasekharpur
19 people rated this locality
4.75
9,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chakeisaini
1 people rated this locality
5
13,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft