Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mahaveer Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahaveer Nagar)

IA
Individual Agent
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Dhauli

4.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 2693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 3 more
1/33
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ More
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Bedabyassa Nayak
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmUtkal Kanika Galleria, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km
SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Sizes: 1499 - 2393 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Town

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1662 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PE
Prath Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 682 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BJB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 946 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
TC
TM Constructions
1/2
2.4 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SR
Stalwart Ra Housing Company
1/6
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1824 - 2046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HKP Infrastructure
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.4 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ More
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.3 kms away

3, 4, 7 BHK Flats in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1052 - 2776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ZE
Z estates
1/11
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1155 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
UB
Utkal Builders
1/18
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Forest Park

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1687 - 2653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
TM
T M Constructions
1/3
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Forest Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftSizes: 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CC
CSS Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/7
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttara

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.7 L - 86.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Archid Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Bhubaneswar
49.2 L-64.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Versa Rivera Block 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Bhubaneswar
25.75 L-46.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mahaveer Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sisupalgarh
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingipur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangotri Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Town
6 people rated this locality
5
9,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimatangi Housing Colony
4,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brahmeswarpatna
5 people rated this locality
5
26,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandav Nagar
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarani Temple
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kapileswar
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baragarh
2 people rated this locality
5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft