More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 598

Flats for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghunathpur? Housing.com offers 138+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 108+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raghunathpur. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Raghunathpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
Archid Elite (2505 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Patia, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Aryapalli, Patia
2 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Aryapalli, Patia
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
2 BHK Flat (994 sq.ft)
₹56.65 L
Aryapalli, Patia
3 BHK Villa (1659 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
SS
Sai Shree Properties
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AB
Archid Builders Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.78 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/10
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mridu Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.48 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmAdda Cafe- 0.1 kmMaruti ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/9
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DE
DEALINEE ESTATE
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/10
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/13
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹56.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/25
3.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mahima Villa
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ansh P
1/8
2.88 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Landmark City
RERA
₹35.91 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Firoj Kumar Meher
Owner
1/10
2.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Appolo Dwell Height
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
SS
Sai Shree Properties
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Himannsu Kuumar Mallick
Owner
1/3
2.78 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Subhashree Samantray
Owner
1/14
2.78 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sima Sahoo
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar
2.78 km away
Resale
₹14.24 L
Avg. price: ₹949.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.03 km away
New Booking
Panchawati Residency
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Bharati
Owner
1/16
Resale
Evos Alchemy by Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/7
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹57.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/35
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Loger Saraswati Gallery
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
L
Lolita
1/27
New Booking
Fortune Om Shivalik
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
Subhranshu Sekhar Das
Owner
1/8
2.78 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L
Lolita
1/11
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to L V Prasad Eye Institute
Updated
2w ago
ZE
Z estates
1/40
1.62 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 5.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
1/9
2.88 km away
New Booking
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Global School - No. 1 Emerging School in Odisha- 2.5 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/13
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2GymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Royal Lagoon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.33 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Alchemy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.95 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJD Royal Presidency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Boulevard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.21 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Om Shivalik
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.49 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellex Imperial Club
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
91.56 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.42 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nawah Emporio
4 BHK Apartment
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.33 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Quartz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen Raj Manohar Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
25.55 L-1.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

Dhaua
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft