More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 604

Flats for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghunathpur? Housing.com offers 137+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 109+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raghunathpur. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Raghunathpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2958 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
2.5 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
3.5 BHK Flat (2363 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Raghunathpur
3 BHK Flat (1643 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2930 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2912 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1603 sq.ft)
₹96.18 L
Patia, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/38
New Booking
9 Boulevard
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
2958 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/26
New Booking
Fortune Om Shivalik
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/24
New Booking
9 Boulevard
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2363 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Loger Saraswati Gallery
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
Evos Alchemy
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatreSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/24
New Booking
Evos Alchemy
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
L
Lolita
1/10
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
2930 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/32
New Booking
Intellex Imperial Club
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
L
Lolita
1/9
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
2912 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/26
2.38 km away
New Booking
Rashmi Lifestyle
RERA
₹96.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Jit Rout
Owner
1/7
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Dn Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1249 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalarahanga for Rs. 10000000
3.03 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 3.7 km  ...+ More
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KI
KNR Integrity
1/21
New Booking
Intellex Imperial Club
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to L V Prasad Eye InstituteChildren Play AreaClub House
Dalex Das
Owner
1/14
1.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
UN
URBAN NEST
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to Maruti MallClose to ODM...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmAdda Cafe- 0.1 kmMaruti ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/25
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Raghunathpur Jali Bus StopChildren Play...+ More
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/2
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantSmoke Detector
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹56.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/36
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Manmohan Pradhan
Owner
2372 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalarahanga, Bhubaneswar
3.03 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
2372 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹71.93 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/16
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2Children Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/10
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/19
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mason Garden Court
Residential Plots
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Royal Lagoon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.33 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Alchemy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.95 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJD Royal Presidency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Om Shivalik
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.49 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellex Imperial Club
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
91.56 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Boulevard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.21 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
1.42 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nawah Emporio
4 BHK Apartment
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
2.33 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mason Maruti Residency
Property
Raghunathpur,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

Dhaua
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pada Sahi
5,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jujhagada