More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 247

Flats for Sale in Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pada Sahi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pada Sahi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pada Sahi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2234 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2235 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar
Skytech Astha (1300 sq.ft)
₹87.1 L - 1.29 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2918 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar
Intellex Imperial Club (1478 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
Mason Enclave (1918 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2956 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Flat (2497 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Villa (2235 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
MN
MY NEW HOME
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/4
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.1 L - 93.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
L
Lolita
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2918 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/19
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.99 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
ME
Mason Estate india Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹2.07 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/26
1.64 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2956 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/2
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2497 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MN
MY NEW HOME
Play video
1/13
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/27
1.64 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
2956 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/35
1.64 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
DE
DEALINEE ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
2.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
1.64 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmEarthquake ResistantSmoke Detector
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/2
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
Abhijeet
Owner
1/26
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Loger Saraswati Gallery
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
UN
URBAN NEST
1/5
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Close to Maruti MallClose to ODM...+ More
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
1.48 km away
New Booking
9 Boulevard
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3408 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
6d ago
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/13
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.5 L - 75.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SquareX Group
1/30
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 1 more
1/34
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/22
1.64 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
1.64 km away
New Booking
Nawah Emporio
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
+ 2 more
1/21
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/6
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/22
1.48 km away
New Booking
9 Boulevard
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2958 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puspita Complex
3 BHK Villa
Pada Sahi,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumitra Shine Tulips
3 BHK Villa
Pada Sahi,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar

Raghunathpur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
9,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patia
42 people rated this locality
4.79
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanspal
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekharpur
19 people rated this locality
4.75
9,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayapalli
11 people rated this locality
4.75
12,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saheed Nagar
9 people rated this locality
5
13,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rasulgarh
21 people rated this locality
4.77
6,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahala
5 people rated this locality
5
8,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.77%
Rise in last 1 Year