Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ranasinghpur, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ranasinghpur)

Drsatya
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAMRI Hospi...+ More
Pradipta Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/15
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best...+ More
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ More
Anil Kumar Choudhary
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wonderland School - Best English Medium School in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar- 2.7 kmBIRYANI HOUSE- 0.1 kmPadmabati Market Complex-...+ More
PDN Developers Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmADDA...+ More
Hiranmay Kanungo
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Kirti Ranjan Moharana
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospi...+ More
Krishna Senapati
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Biswaranjanparida
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 1.5 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospi...+ More
Sanjib Parida
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Byaktiranjan Pattanayak
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Satyajit Mangaraj
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
12500 sq.ft
Satyam Kar
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Anil Ray
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ranasinghpur, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhola Royala18
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Qala
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odisha Subhadra Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxnest Shree Bhuvan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahodadhi Blu Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
65.66 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srusti Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
91.39 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AM SB Pristine Orchid 1
Property
Dumduma,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kokila Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Botanda,Bhubaneswar
94.5 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Jagannath Pramod Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Patrapada,Bhubaneswar
1.53 Cr-1.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SB Kokila Awas
Residential Plots
Pokhariput,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ranasinghpur, Bhubaneswar