Imarat Real Estate Developers Pvt LtdImarat Imarat Shreeram Mansion Property in Kharabela Nagar Possession: Jun, 2016 Updated 5d agoContact
EEssenRequest ImagesEssen LTB Aashish 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹22.58 L2 BHK Flat₹36.85 L - 43.28 L3 BHK Flat₹22.58 L - 48.91 LAvg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
OHOdyssa Home and CommercialsRequest ImagesOdyssa Basudha Gopal Residency Property in Kharabela Nagar Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/190.7 km awayZero BrokerageGLS Chandrama RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
SGSquareX Group1/251.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKhushi Altair RERA3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bomikhal 3.5 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2440 - 2930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
OPOrimark Properties1/242.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Panchanan Residency RERA4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SGSquareX Group1/242.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKhushi Vega RERA3 BHK Flat in Jharapada 3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SGSquareX Group + 1 more1/195.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSurnag Saraswati Ratna Kunja RERA4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri 4 BHK Flat₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
MNMy new Home + 3 more1/386.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAssotech World Avenue 07 RERA3 BHK Flat in Hanspal 3 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Panda Infratech1/146.4 kms awayZero BrokerageI 22 RERA4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tankapani Road 4 BHK Villa₹2.23 Cr - 2.49 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹2.43 Cr - 2.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2809 - 3229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
KNR INTEGRITY1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokerageFalcon Tatva RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
OMM CREATION + 1 more1/386.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSolitaire RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.1/220.4 km awayEvos Galaxy RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharabela Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1410 - 1433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
EEssen1/91.2 kms awayEssen Hema Nilaya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxmi Sagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 1873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026Contact
RARainbow Assets Pvt Ltd1/211.2 kms awayRainbow Mahadev Residency RERA3.5 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar 3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
TATwo7 Address Makers Pvt LTD1/21.2 kms awayTwo7 Magnaura Heights RERA4.5 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar 4.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1661 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Utkal Builders1/91.6 kms awayUtkal Sapphire RERA4 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.84 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2869 - 2879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024Contact
HPHighfield Properties Pvt Ltd1/161.7 kms awayHighfield Panacea RERA3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1262 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
ARAmogha Realcon Private Limitd1/21.9 kms awayAmogha Anusaya Durga Bhawan RERA3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1228 - 1343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SCSap Construction and Estates Private Limited 1/141.9 kms awaySap Signature RERA3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.41 Cr - 2.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
VIVivspace Infracem Pvt Ltd1/122.1 kms awayVivspace Dulli Devi Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Jharapada 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1797 - 2087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
ZEZ Engineers Construction Pvt Ltd1/72.1 kms awayZ Engineers The Nest RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Saheed Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.74 Cr - 3.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1787 - 2228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
RGRadha Govind Future Solutions Private Limited1/102.1 kms awayRadha Govind Royal RERA3 BHK Villa in Laxmi Sagar 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact