Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Unit 3, Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Unit 3)

OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/33
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OP
Orimark Properties
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3532 - 3568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Arjun Kharbanda
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhubanesw...+ More
Muna Patra
Owner
1/29
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMAYFAIR Lagoon, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Bedabyassa Nayak
Owner
1/14
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Priya- 0.1 kmUtkal Kanika Galleria, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 km
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
ST
sand to sky
+ 4 more
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty LLP
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kharabela Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1410 - 1433 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RA
Rainbow Assets Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.2 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Laxmi Sagar

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
TA
Two7 Address Makers Pvt LTD
1/2
1.2 kms away

4.5 BHK Flat in Satya Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1661 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
KR
Khushi Realcon
1/25
1.7 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bomikhal

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2440 - 2930 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Ashit
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmPal Heights Mall- 0.1 km
AR
Amogha Realcon Private Limitd
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1228 - 1343 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SC
Sap Construction and Estates Private Limited
1/14
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VI
Vivspace Infracem Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1797 - 2087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Unit 3, Bhubaneswar

Ekamra Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Master Canteen Area
11,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Unit 3, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Chandrama
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.32 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Two7 Magnaura Heights
4.5 BHK Apartment
Satya Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jharapada,Bhubaneswar
1.51 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Altair
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bomikhal, Bhubaneswar
2.18 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Vega
3 BHK Apartment
Jharapada,Bhubaneswar
1.58 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z Engineers The Nest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.45 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshpriya 31 Forest Park
3, 4, 7 BHK Apartments
Forest Park,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Saheed Nagar,Bhubaneswar
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelachala Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Nayapalli,Bhubaneswar
1.66 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Unit 3, Bhubaneswar

Kharabela Nagar