0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1850

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹7.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Sikandar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
DHEERAJ KUMAR
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anil Kumar Singh
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Altaf Hassan
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijay Krishna
Owner
5525 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
5525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mukesh Kumar Pal
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Baiju Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹499.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aditya Mishra
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AANAND KUMAR
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.Raza High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1302 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naubatpur, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹921.00/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹39.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj ...+ More
Imam Khan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Muskan Kumari
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shree Balajee Platinum
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Amita Singh
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Kumar Ravindra
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Rukshar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00