0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2353

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Baiju Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹499.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Aditya Mishra
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Imam Khan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Muskan Kumari
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SC
SPM CITY
1/6
New Booking
₹37.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Amita Singh
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kumar Ravindra
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Rukshar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhushan Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Darbhanga- 9.3 kmMediworld Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmPUNJABI HOTEL- 7.4 kmSoni Super Mart!- 9.2 km...+ More
Shivam Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Mamta Srivastava
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmHospital, IIT Patna- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Lakshman Parsad
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Prashanta Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Prithvi Raj
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹85.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Hemant Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavishya Lal
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community