0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2353

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 3 Crores - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Bipin Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Darbhanga- 9.3 kmMediworld Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmPUNJABI HOTEL- 7.4 kmSoni Super Mart!- 9.2 km...+ More
Vikram Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apna Awas Construction Indra Prabha, Anandpuri for Rs. 13500000
Resale
Apna Awas Construction Indra Prabha
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.8 kmNIRVANA The Fine Dine- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Om Parkash
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Dhiraj PANDEY
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Sonu Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
A Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharati International School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Mauza Khajpura, Patna- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Anu Sharma
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sayomi Singh
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmHospital, IIT Patna- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Nidhi Sharma
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Raushan Kumar
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.5 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/27
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
REHAN
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pranav Jha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Sohit King
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bihta for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1052 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Basdeopur for Rs. 5297000
Resale
₹52.97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmParas Global Hospital, Darbhanga- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSoni Super Mart!- 0.1 km