0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2361

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 29

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/3
New Booking
₹81.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to G.D. Goenka Public School, R K PuramLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Pritam
Owner
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
14700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Notre Dame Academy- 0.1 kmDR. DN SHAH- 0.1 kmJai Durga Sweet Shop & Restaurant- 0.1 kmUma Complex, Munger Road- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/27
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Jitendra Pratap
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Sri Sujeet Jha
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Consultme4jobs
Owner
1310 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Bhushan Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Darbhanga- 9.3 kmMediworld Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmPUNJABI HOTEL- 7.4 kmSoni Super Mart!...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Alok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4085 Sq.ft 10 BHK Farm House for sale in Naubatpur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Success Mission School- 0.1 kmDR. R.N. Singh Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmMukhiya ji ka bhoj bhaat- 3.4 kmChandra Shek...+ More
NH
NESTOR HOMES PVT LTD
1/3
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Suraj Singh
Owner
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sunny
Owner
920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danapur, Patna
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.mt
920 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pramod Kumar
Owner
1040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danapur, Patna
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SC
SPM CITY
1/2
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro StationClose to St. Karen's High School
Updated
3w ago
Shahbaz
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rajababu2513**
1/5
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bishal Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanhauli, Patna
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
NityaNand Jha
1/4
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sani Tanti
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/8
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/8
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rohit
Owner
1361 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bodh Gaya, Gaya
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹404.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya...+ More
Nandani Kumari
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
1/41
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00