0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2390

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 33

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
SC
SPM CITY
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 k...+ More
Ayush Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Rajababu2513**
1/5
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
NityaNand Jha
1/4
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Shiv Shakti Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian public School, brahmpura, muzaffarpur- 0.1 kmIT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOne Bite R...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
1/27
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pankaj Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Meenakshi Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Er Manish Rawat
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Danapur, Patna
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RWR REALITY HOMES PVT LTD
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Business
Owner
1361 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawada, Arrah
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLAXMI NETRALAYA I Eye Hospital in Ara I Lasik Centre in Ara- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaClose to D A V Public SchoolChil...+ More
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to D A V Public SchoolClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaChil...+ More
Md Maaz Imam
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jitu Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Thakur Kundan Singh
Owner
950 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mabbi Belauna, Darbhanga
Resale
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹893.00/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Alok Kumar Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 8.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Anisabad for Rs. 42500000
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.Raza High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmGV Mall- 0.1 km
Naveen Kumar Jha
1/2
New Booking
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Darbhanga Phase 01 Extension 01
RERA
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madonna English School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 5.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGayatri Lakshman Compl...+ More
Shakuntala Kumari
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00